ABC BnO 2018 Etap1niedz. 2018-01-14 19:00
Wyniki nieoficjalnestworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Short (8/12)Status: 19:00
L.p.NrImię i nazwisko.KlubCzas
164Tadeusz PatejkoKS Spójnia Warszawa34:48
238Małgorzata WołekUNTS Warszawa40:22
318Włodzimierz BargielOK! Sport Warszawa42:11
469Bartek StopczyńskiBKS Wataha52:46
517Beata BargielOK! Sport Warszawa53:49
629Olga GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure Team1:14:42
 
3Katarzyna Pryjmafunexsportsnkl
47Jakub MazurkiewiczOK! Sport Warszawankl
 
 
 
Long (15/20)Status: 19:00
L.p.NrImię i nazwisko.KlubCzas
148Karol GaliczBKS Wataha44:35
254Darek WójcikOK! Sport Warszawa45:48
349Grzegorz WróblewskiOK! Sport Warszawa50:43
428Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure Team54:41
57Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia Warszawa59:39
62Tomasz Pryjmafunexsports1:00:00
740Piotr WieczorekWarszawa1:03:09
84Karolina PacekINDYWIDUALNIE MAZOWSZE1:03:33
916Rafał DróżdżOK! Sport Warszawa1:06:13
1043Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki1:11:22
1115Lech TrzpilOK! Sport Warszawa1:16:48
126Barbara SzmytKlub InO STOWARZYSZE Warszawa1:20:56
1323Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO1:27:37
 
51Tadeusz WróblewskiOK! Sport Warszawankl
52Bogna WróblewskaOK! Sport Warszawankl
 
 
 
Medium (14/24)Status: 19:00
L.p.NrImię i nazwisko.KlubCzas
112Paweł PiłkowskiOK! Sport Warszawa45:10
219Marek DragowskiOK! Sport Warszawa45:38
310Martyna MiśkiewiczOK! Sport Warszawa46:01
49Mirosław RogalaKU AZS WAT WARSZAWA48:50
545Przemek PatejkoKS Spójnia Warszawa49:27
620Andrzej KonstanciakOK! Sport Warszawa54:22
760Gabrysia OlszankaOK! Sport Warszawa57:42
88Jan KukurykaKU AZS WAT WARSZAWA1:01:39
961Viola OlszankaOK! Sport Warszawa1:07:12
1059KarinaBKS Wataha1:08:32
1133Sławomir SypułaUNTS Warszawa1:11:57
1230Ula TrykozkoTeam 360?1:23:07
1322Anna OlbrychtOLBnO1:52:50
 
42Renata ŁaskaWytrzeszczone Niepoślipkinkl
 
 
 
Long-bd (12/12)Status: 19:00
L.p.NrImię i nazwisko.KlubCzas
136Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa39:12
224Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.pl47:34
334Jan BednarskiUNTS Warszawa48:23
431Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS Warszawa49:34
557Dariusz SokalskiWAT Warszawa49:52
641Michal MarteWAT Warszawa51:55
711Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK! Sport Warszawa53:34
858Iwona WichaOK! Sport Warszawa56:56
91Przemysław WitczakDreamtime Trails1:02:29
1032Ewa WołekUNTS Warszawa1:05:03
1139Andrzej WołekUNTS Warszawa1:15:16
 
37Zuzanna KubickaUNTS Warszawankl