NocneSo 2017-09-30 23:02
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
K18 (2)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Filipczak Natalia47:461(58)2(59)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
PUKS Młode Orły4:3411:2513:5516:5519:0520:3421:2523:2126:0828:36
4:346:512:303:002:101:290:511:562:472:28
11(39)12(40)13(60)14(55)15(37)16(100)Meta
30:0233:1337:3342:2944:4746:5247:46
1:263:114:204:562:182:050:54
2Mianowska Julia48:321(58)2(59)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS4:3411:2313:5316:5220:3122:3423:5525:4027:0229:55
4:346:492:302:593:392:031:211:451:222:53
11(39)12(40)13(60)14(55)15(37)16(100)Meta
32:0635:4540:0343:5845:3847:4148:32
2:113:394:183:551:402:030:51
 
 
 
K21 (7)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Kubicka Zuzanna49:001(56)2(59)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
UNTS3:386:087:379:4511:4113:0913:5914:5916:5717:57
3:382:301:292:081:561:280:501:001:581:00
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(44)17(46)18(43)19(45)20(46)
19:0622:1623:2924:4327:3528:2030:0030:5232:2033:28
1:093:101:131:142:520:451:400:521:281:08
21(47)22(35)23(54)24(37)25(100)Meta
37:5642:1344:2146:2648:0749:00
4:284:172:082:051:410:53
2Cygler Paulina52:511(56)2(59)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
WKS Wawel Kraków3:276:127:399:4612:5514:1615:4917:0217:5918:54
3:272:451:272:073:091:211:331:130:570:55
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(45)17(46)18(43)19(44)20(46)
20:3423:0424:0925:2928:4730:2531:1932:1032:5334:08
1:402:301:051:203:181:380:540:510:431:15
21(47)22(35)23(54)24(37)25(100)Meta
40:4445:3647:4550:2751:5652:51
6:364:522:092:421:290:55
3Biolik Agnieszka1:04:251(56)2(59)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
Indywidualny Mazowsze4:498:1510:2212:4615:1516:5518:0519:1621:3923:11
4:493:262:072:242:291:401:101:112:231:32
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(44)17(46)18(43)19(45)20(46)
24:4130:5232:1733:4336:3237:5239:4740:5244:2445:24
1:306:111:251:262:491:201:551:053:321:00
21(47)22(35)23(54)24(37)25(100)Meta
50:3457:411:00:211:02:221:03:351:04:25
5:107:072:402:011:130:50
4Śliwczyńska Ilona1:04:371(56)2(59)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
Indywidualny Mazowsze4:508:0210:0812:3015:0916:3718:0620:0821:1823:05
4:503:122:062:222:391:281:292:021:101:47
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(45)17(46)18(43)19(44)20(46)
25:0828:0129:2930:5334:0736:5938:0840:3941:4643:40
2:032:531:281:243:142:521:092:311:071:54
21(47)22(35)23(54)24(37)25(100)Meta
50:2257:441:00:241:02:191:03:381:04:37
6:427:222:401:551:190:59
 
Dominiak Dagmaraabs
PUKS Młode Orły
Żebrowska Barbaraabs
UNTS
Szymanska Zuzannaabs
Team 360 stopni
 
 
 
K45 (7)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Wołek Ewa38:341(57)2(31)3(59)4(33)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
UNTS5:179:1610:5414:2416:5818:0319:0521:2322:4024:05
5:173:591:383:302:341:051:022:181:171:25
11(38)12(60)13(55)14(37)15(100)Meta
25:5029:0234:3536:0837:3438:34
1:453:125:331:331:261:00
2Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna38:451(57)2(31)3(59)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS9:2311:1612:3615:1016:5017:5419:0820:3821:2722:59
9:231:531:202:341:401:041:141:300:491:32
11(38)12(60)13(55)14(37)15(100)Meta
24:5929:1332:2136:2637:4938:45
2:004:143:084:051:230:56
3Mianowska Dorota55:071(57)2(31)3(59)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS5:158:5011:1516:1919:1122:5024:4427:0729:0430:50
5:153:352:255:042:523:391:542:231:571:46
11(38)12(60)13(55)14(37)15(100)Meta
34:3740:2246:2750:4753:4855:07
3:475:456:054:203:011:19
4Wróblewska Bogna1:05:131(57)2(31)3(59)4(33)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
OK!Sport6:1710:1412:5822:1725:3527:5229:5336:5539:0041:32
6:173:572:449:193:182:172:017:022:052:32
11(38)12(60)13(55)14(37)15(100)Meta
44:4650:4957:491:00:411:03:311:05:13
3:146:037:002:522:501:42
5Trykozko Urszula1:09:321(57)2(31)3(59)4(33)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
Team 360 stopni6:0817:5722:2330:1835:0537:2439:2442:2745:0747:15
6:0811:494:267:554:472:192:003:032:402:08
11(38)12(60)13(55)14(37)15(100)Meta
49:4054:221:02:131:06:051:08:281:09:32
2:254:427:513:522:231:04
 
Wołowczyk Mariolaabs
UNTS
Parfianowicz Joannaabs
UNTS
 
 
 
M16 (6)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Pierzchała Michał38:421(58)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS3:126:287:259:3012:5814:3815:3616:4918:0819:00
3:123:160:572:053:281:400:581:131:190:52
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
20:3623:4725:0026:1132:1334:0336:3937:5638:42
1:363:111:131:116:021:502:361:170:46
2Wójtowicz Krzysztof43:131(58)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS3:257:2312:3814:4916:5618:0019:0920:2821:1622:35
3:253:585:152:112:071:041:091:190:481:19
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
25:3128:4830:1431:3037:4139:2741:0042:1843:13
2:563:171:261:166:111:461:331:180:55
3Michalak Kacper48:241(58)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS3:337:3412:2414:3817:1518:3119:5023:2224:2225:23
3:334:014:502:142:371:161:193:321:001:01
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
27:2330:3631:4533:5841:5943:4946:2747:4648:24
2:003:131:092:138:011:502:381:190:38
*63
22:11
4Wołek Stanisław48:361(58)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
UNTS3:217:4612:3914:5416:5918:3719:4321:0023:3624:48
3:214:254:532:152:051:381:061:172:361:12
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
26:0030:1331:3333:3642:1044:0145:4847:4148:36
1:124:131:202:038:341:511:471:530:55
 
Marte Igorabs
UNTS
Olszewski Bartłomiejabs
UNTS
 
 
 
M20 (6)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Mossakowski Wojciech1:07:171(57)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(61)6(62)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
UNTS7:0311:2013:0916:2317:4022:1124:1525:2130:0432:16
7:034:171:493:141:174:312:041:064:432:12
11(39)12(38)13(63)14(39)15(40)16(41)17(42)18(43)19(45)20(46)
33:5735:3136:2438:4141:2543:2744:5047:2449:1050:06
1:411:340:532:172:442:021:232:341:460:56
21(43)22(44)23(46)24(47)25(35)26(54)27(37)28(100)Meta
50:5851:3952:3856:351:01:421:04:081:05:341:06:411:07:17
0:520:410:593:575:072:261:261:070:36
1Wołowczyk Michał1:07:171(57)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS3:436:478:3811:5013:4515:0616:5318:3519:3522:57
3:433:041:513:121:551:211:471:421:003:22
11(61)12(62)13(63)14(39)15(40)16(41)17(42)18(43)19(45)20(46)
24:2026:2928:3330:3333:2735:1936:5240:1142:2443:28
1:232:092:042:002:541:521:333:192:131:04
21(43)22(44)23(46)24(47)25(35)26(54)27(37)28(100)Meta
44:3746:4848:1252:5458:081:00:331:04:581:06:371:07:17
1:092:111:244:425:142:254:251:390:40
3Choroś Tomasz1:07:351(57)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
PUKS Młode Orły8:0710:0111:5514:5716:5417:5919:1020:2521:1822:26
8:071:541:543:021:571:051:111:150:531:08
11(61)12(62)13(63)14(39)15(40)16(41)17(42)18(43)19(44)20(46)
24:2826:1428:3131:1135:2136:3638:0942:0543:1644:54
2:021:462:172:404:101:151:333:561:111:38
21(43)22(45)23(46)24(47)25(35)26(54)27(37)28(100)Meta
45:4547:5048:4452:551:01:501:04:161:05:411:06:461:07:35
0:512:050:544:118:552:261:251:050:49
 
Bednarski Jannkl1(57)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(61)6(62)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
UNTS6:138:1610:4713:3214:5916:5118:4319:4423:0524:25
6:132:032:312:451:271:521:521:013:211:20
11(39)12(38)13(63)14(39)15(40)16(41)17(42)18(43)19(44)20(46)
25:4127:2128:2130:1932:4533:5735:1937:3138:2439:49
1:161:401:001:582:261:121:222:120:531:25
21(43)22(45)23(46)24(47)25(35)26(54)27(37)28(100)Meta
40:45----------45:1049:4753:5655:391:02:211:03:06
0:564:254:374:091:436:420:45
Gładecki Dawidnkl1(57)2(31)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria8:0810:0311:5214:5816:5517:5619:0120:2221:1322:32
8:081:551:493:061:571:011:051:210:511:19
11(61)12(62)13(63)14(39)15(40)16(41)17(42)18(43)19(45)20(46)
24:2626:1828:3331:0935:2236:3238:1142:03----------
1:541:522:152:364:131:101:393:52
21(43)22(44)23(46)24(47)25(35)26(54)27(37)28(100)Meta
---------------53:05--------------------1:07:44
11:0214:39
Urbaniak Jerzyabs
UNTS
 
 
 
M21 (9)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Parfianowicz Piotr58:561(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(63)9(33)10(61)
UNTS3:435:137:288:439:5710:5112:0112:4213:2814:53
3:431:302:151:151:140:541:100:410:461:25
11(62)12(63)13(39)14(40)15(41)16(42)17(43)18(44)19(46)20(43)
16:4418:1419:4521:5022:5423:5726:2827:0528:4129:24
1:511:301:312:051:041:032:310:371:360:43
21(45)22(46)23(47)24(48)25(49)26(50)27(52)28(53)29(51)30(50)
30:3731:1534:0738:2840:5643:0343:3944:3945:3446:45
1:130:382:524:212:282:070:361:000:551:11
31(53)32(54)33(55)34(56)35(57)36(58)37(100)Meta
47:5949:2350:4154:2655:1356:0158:0958:56
1:141:241:183:450:470:482:080:47
2Krasuski Marcin1:15:161(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(63)9(33)10(61)
orienteering.waw.pl5:537:3110:2812:3413:4714:5316:1517:2019:1020:27
5:531:382:572:061:131:061:221:051:501:17
11(62)12(63)13(39)14(40)15(41)16(42)17(43)18(45)19(46)20(43)
22:1424:1626:4129:4430:5632:0734:1936:0037:0837:58
1:472:022:253:031:121:112:121:411:080:50
21(44)22(46)23(47)24(48)25(49)26(50)27(53)28(51)29(50)30(52)
38:4539:5443:5249:1753:3656:1558:0959:171:00:261:01:08
0:471:093:585:254:192:391:541:081:090:42
31(53)32(54)33(55)34(56)35(57)36(58)37(100)Meta
1:02:161:03:541:05:261:10:041:11:031:12:011:14:261:15:16
1:081:381:324:380:590:582:250:50
3Lisak Krzysztof1:28:511(31)2(32)3(33)4(61)5(62)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
brak6:388:3112:0413:5315:4018:0419:1421:3322:4924:00
6:381:533:331:491:472:241:102:191:161:11
11(38)12(63)13(39)14(40)15(41)16(42)17(43)18(44)19(46)20(43)
25:4426:5229:3032:3233:5335:1638:2139:2640:5442:01
1:441:082:383:021:211:233:051:051:281:07
21(45)22(46)23(47)24(48)25(49)26(50)27(52)28(53)29(51)30(50)
44:0745:0150:3656:501:00:301:03:231:04:041:06:221:07:411:09:04
2:060:545:356:143:402:530:412:181:191:23
31(53)32(54)33(55)34(56)35(57)36(58)37(100)Meta
1:10:261:12:371:16:221:22:231:23:351:24:381:27:541:28:51
1:222:113:456:011:121:033:160:57
4Mioduszewski Mateusz1:45:591(31)2(32)3(33)4(61)5(62)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
UKA6:158:1412:2914:5616:5319:4421:0123:1524:3125:47
6:151:594:152:271:572:511:172:141:161:16
11(38)12(63)13(39)14(40)15(41)16(42)17(43)18(44)19(46)20(43)
27:2928:3430:4833:5335:2537:0339:5941:0344:1045:21
1:421:052:143:051:321:382:561:043:071:11
21(45)22(46)23(47)24(48)25(49)26(50)27(53)28(51)29(50)30(52)
48:0449:1254:231:02:211:07:021:11:131:14:181:17:181:19:561:20:51
2:431:085:117:584:414:113:053:002:380:55
31(53)32(54)33(55)34(56)35(57)36(58)37(100)Meta
1:22:311:29:021:32:301:39:071:40:301:41:401:45:001:45:59
1:406:313:286:371:231:103:200:59
5Lesisz Kamil2:03:031(31)2(32)3(33)4(61)5(62)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
brak5:499:1812:5515:3422:0224:1125:2027:5332:2134:20
5:493:293:372:396:282:091:092:334:281:59
11(38)12(63)13(39)14(40)15(41)16(42)17(43)18(45)19(46)20(43)
36:4338:2941:1544:2745:5849:0252:5156:5358:501:00:07
2:231:462:463:121:313:043:494:021:571:17
21(44)22(46)23(47)24(48)25(49)26(50)27(53)28(51)29(50)30(52)
1:01:041:02:391:17:481:25:281:30:201:33:481:36:231:37:451:40:401:41:25
0:571:3515:097:404:523:282:351:222:550:45
31(53)32(54)33(55)34(56)35(57)36(58)37(100)Meta
1:43:001:45:271:47:441:54:331:56:391:57:572:01:452:03:03
1:352:272:176:492:061:183:481:18
 
Mazurkiewicz Jakubnkl1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(63)9(33)10(61)
OK!Sport6:028:4712:3514:5816:3918:1120:2421:2322:3024:46
6:022:453:482:231:411:322:130:591:072:16
11(62)12(63)13(39)14(40)15(41)16(42)17(43)18(44)19(46)20(43)
26:3730:2334:3239:4841:3943:2947:4850:1752:4453:52
1:513:464:095:161:511:504:192:292:271:08
21(45)22(46)23(47)24(48)25(49)26(50)27(52)28(53)29(51)30(50)
57:3659:281:05:401:14:511:22:131:27:591:29:101:30:53----------
3:441:526:129:117:225:461:111:43
31(53)32(54)33(55)34(56)35(57)36(58)37(100)Meta
-----------------------------------
Drożdż Rafałnkl1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(63)9(33)10(61)
OK!Sport6:138:2812:3315:0716:4118:1020:2121:2122:4324:44
6:132:154:052:341:341:292:111:001:222:01
11(62)12(63)13(39)14(40)15(41)16(42)17(43)18(44)19(46)20(43)
26:3928:4431:1935:2938:2640:0943:3344:5347:0248:07
1:552:052:354:102:571:433:241:202:091:05
21(45)22(46)23(47)24(48)25(49)26(50)27(53)28(51)29(50)30(52)
51:1352:4158:31-----------------------------------
3:061:285:50
31(53)32(54)33(55)34(56)35(57)36(58)37(100)Meta
-----------------------------------
Wołowczyk Krzysztofabs
UNTS
Wróblewski Grzegorzabs
OK!Sport
 
 
 
M35 (10)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Mianowski Rafał58:401(56)2(32)3(33)4(39)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
UNTS3:466:3610:0111:5513:2014:1115:1517:2318:4520:01
3:462:503:251:541:250:511:042:081:221:16
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(52)20(53)
23:0724:3225:5229:3530:2835:3640:3844:0544:5046:23
3:061:251:203:430:535:085:023:270:451:33
21(51)22(50)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
49:2650:4852:4054:3456:1857:5258:40
3:031:221:521:541:441:340:48
2Biolik Grzegorz1:04:311(56)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(63)9(33)10(39)
Indywidualny Mazowsze4:006:599:5715:0516:2718:1320:0421:0322:2924:29
4:002:592:585:081:221:461:510:591:262:00
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(52)20(53)
27:3428:5830:2032:3935:0141:5947:0750:3651:1852:35
3:051:241:222:192:226:585:083:290:421:17
21(51)22(50)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
54:4956:2158:161:00:231:02:151:03:361:04:31
2:141:321:552:071:521:210:55
3Błachut Igor1:08:131(56)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(63)9(33)10(39)
Team 360 stopni3:387:079:5513:0314:1115:3516:4817:3419:1220:57
3:383:292:483:081:081:241:130:461:381:45
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(53)20(51)
24:1325:2326:3329:0130:1735:2141:4844:4747:1948:42
3:161:101:102:281:165:046:272:592:321:23
21(50)22(52)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta*37
50:2251:1152:371:04:271:05:551:07:171:08:1356:49
1:400:491:2611:501:281:220:56
4Mossakowski Przemysław1:09:061(56)2(32)3(33)4(39)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
brak4:126:219:5211:5713:2914:3215:4317:4318:5320:18
4:122:093:312:051:321:031:112:001:101:25
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(52)20(53)
23:4925:1126:3130:4731:4437:0543:2246:4751:4756:33
3:311:221:204:160:575:216:173:255:004:46
21(51)22(50)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
58:031:00:111:02:001:04:071:06:081:08:021:09:06
1:302:081:492:072:011:541:04
5Maliszewski Leszek1:13:131(56)2(32)3(33)4(39)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
Stryki Byki5:379:2814:3517:1218:4819:5121:1023:3124:5026:10
5:373:515:072:371:361:031:192:211:191:20
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(52)20(53)
30:0731:2933:3837:4038:4745:0452:1356:3157:401:00:21
3:571:222:094:021:076:177:094:181:092:41
21(51)22(50)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
1:02:011:03:341:06:061:08:341:10:311:12:211:13:13
1:401:332:322:281:571:500:52
6Wieczorek Piotr1:13:151(56)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(63)9(33)10(39)
Indywidualny Mazowsze4:326:5510:1515:0616:4018:0221:4423:0124:2826:25
4:322:233:204:511:341:223:421:171:271:57
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(53)20(51)
30:0131:3133:5137:3338:2845:3351:3456:3458:411:00:16
3:361:302:203:420:557:056:015:002:071:35
21(50)22(52)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
1:03:321:04:271:06:261:08:441:10:401:12:211:13:15
3:160:551:592:181:561:410:54
7Zając Piotr1:13:211(56)2(32)3(33)4(39)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
KU AZS WAT4:277:0110:4517:5920:1421:4122:5124:5726:1327:58
4:272:343:447:142:151:271:102:061:161:45
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(53)20(51)
32:2834:0735:4538:3139:3746:4352:1656:1158:2259:53
4:301:391:382:461:067:065:333:552:111:31
21(50)22(52)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
1:02:051:03:001:04:351:06:591:10:231:12:111:13:21
2:120:551:352:243:241:481:10
8Przeworski Mariusz1:13:241(56)2(32)3(33)4(39)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
brak4:196:5010:0312:0515:0017:0919:1721:5223:0624:48
4:192:313:132:022:552:092:082:351:141:42
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(53)20(51)
27:4929:0930:4433:3034:2940:3847:5252:0654:371:00:02
3:011:201:352:460:596:097:144:142:315:25
21(50)22(52)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
1:01:571:02:471:04:251:06:511:10:281:12:281:13:24
1:550:501:382:263:372:000:56
 
Marte Michałnkl1(56)2(32)3(33)4(39)5(38)6(63)7(33)8(34)9(36)10(39)
KU AZS WAT4:016:5710:4317:2118:4320:0721:11-----28:2629:53
4:012:563:466:381:221:241:047:151:27
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(53)20(51)
32:5234:0235:2137:4238:3344:5149:4252:4654:4059:38
2:591:101:192:210:516:184:513:041:544:58
21(50)22(52)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
1:03:191:04:091:06:141:08:371:10:111:11:401:12:41
3:410:502:052:231:341:291:01
Patejko Przemysławnkl1(56)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(63)9(33)10(39)
KS Spójnia Warszawa5:098:4412:3215:51------------------------------
5:093:353:483:19
11(40)12(41)13(42)14(43)15(44)16(47)17(35)18(50)19(52)20(53)
--------------------------------------------------
21(51)22(50)23(53)24(54)25(37)26(100)Meta
------------------------------
 
 
 
M45 (5)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Jurek Grzegorz51:281(31)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
Ekotrend Warszawa4:17:286:498:1310:3212:3114:5516:1518:0518:5920:03
4:17:281:242:191:592:241:201:500:541:04
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(45)17(47)18(35)19(54)20(37)
21:5525:1226:4028:1432:0933:5838:2343:2746:1548:57
1:523:171:281:343:551:494:255:042:482:42
21(100)Meta*36*32*33*35*37*38*39
50:3351:284:01:534:03:554:04:254:06:134:08:224:12:534:13:36
1:360:55
*34
4:14:31
2Michalak Tomasz54:201(31)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS4:448:489:5512:2314:3015:3516:5718:3819:4523:03
4:444:041:072:282:071:051:221:411:073:18
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(45)17(47)18(35)19(54)20(37)
24:4928:1829:3730:5133:4937:3242:0147:0849:3551:19
1:463:291:191:142:583:434:295:072:271:44
21(100)Meta
53:2454:20
2:050:56
3Szuryga Hubert59:421(31)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
KU AZS UMCS6:008:119:4812:2715:0816:5718:2419:4722:0623:39
6:002:111:372:392:411:491:271:232:191:33
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(45)17(47)18(35)19(54)20(37)
25:3629:4831:2233:4437:2039:3145:2151:4154:4656:52
1:574:121:342:223:362:115:506:203:052:06
21(100)Meta
58:3459:42
1:421:08
4Wrzosek Zbigniew1:03:101(31)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
Indywidualny Mazowsze8:5911:2012:5116:2618:2920:1621:4322:5324:4925:56
8:592:211:313:352:031:471:271:101:561:07
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(45)17(47)18(35)19(54)20(37)
27:2931:2332:3834:4637:4841:0345:5551:3353:511:00:32
1:333:541:152:083:023:154:525:382:186:41
21(100)Meta
1:02:171:03:10
1:450:53
5Nowicki Dariusz1:57:261(31)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
AWF Warszawa9:2412:2617:0529:3636:3538:5641:2444:2449:1053:58
9:243:024:3912:316:592:212:283:004:464:48
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(43)16(45)17(47)18(35)19(54)20(37)
58:011:03:191:06:261:09:151:14:101:18:231:26:571:41:591:47:311:53:01
4:035:183:072:494:554:138:3415:025:325:30
21(100)Meta
1:56:251:57:26
3:241:01
 
 
 
M50 (6)
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
12345678910
 
1Wołowczyk Marek38:171(56)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
UNTS4:086:317:449:5911:4713:1614:0615:1317:0818:14
4:082:231:132:151:481:290:501:071:551:06
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
19:2223:5125:1226:2632:2934:1135:5937:1738:17
1:084:291:211:146:031:421:481:181:00
2Chachurski Ryszard43:221(56)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
KU AZS WAT3:456:088:0412:0213:5315:0416:5818:4119:3723:10
3:452:231:563:581:511:111:541:430:563:33
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
24:5427:4429:0530:2637:1639:0140:4742:1743:22
1:442:501:211:216:501:451:461:301:05
3Krochmal Andrzej45:061(56)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
KS Spójnia Warszawa4:227:1210:2012:5015:4317:2118:2819:4221:4323:04
4:222:503:082:302:531:381:071:142:011:21
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
24:3928:0629:3631:0338:0640:2342:1443:5945:06
1:353:271:301:277:032:171:511:451:07
4Wołek Andrzej49:151(56)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
UNTS4:269:1510:3913:1316:5218:0519:2822:0123:1924:49
4:264:491:242:343:391:131:232:331:181:30
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
26:5630:2131:5133:2941:1743:4545:4548:0649:15
2:073:251:301:387:482:282:002:211:09
5Urbaniak Krzysztof1:04:081(56)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(39)6(38)7(63)8(33)9(34)10(36)
Indywidualny Mazowsze4:477:4010:1012:2214:5221:1822:2326:4330:1231:31
4:472:532:302:122:306:261:054:203:291:19
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
33:0035:4938:4640:0350:2054:521:01:011:02:541:04:08
1:292:492:571:1710:174:326:091:531:14
6Zebrowski Dariusz1:04:151(56)2(32)3(62)4(33)5(34)6(36)7(39)8(38)9(63)10(33)
OK!Sport4:519:0310:4214:5017:4119:4321:5824:3828:2830:11
4:514:121:394:082:512:022:152:403:501:43
11(39)12(40)13(41)14(42)15(35)16(55)17(37)18(100)Meta
33:0638:4941:0543:4653:4857:471:00:251:02:451:04:15
2:555:432:162:4110:023:592:382:201:30