MiddleN 2017-10-01 13:59
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
K10 (7)2,0 km5 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(34)3(37)4(61)5(100)Meta
 
1Mianowska Antonina14:352:084:166:5911:5613:4314:35
UNTS2:082:082:434:571:470:52
2Chabiera Filomena17:263:025:187:5613:5216:2717:26
UNTS3:022:162:385:562:350:59
3Wąsiewicz Urszula18:382:415:298:4915:2717:4318:38
Team 360 stopni2:412:483:206:382:160:55
4Łącka Julia23:236:589:3712:5220:2122:2623:23
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria6:582:393:157:292:050:57
5Kozłowska Maja26:564:588:1211:4521:5725:5626:56
UNTS4:583:143:3310:123:591:00
6Olszewska Klaudia27:324:2910:3513:5622:5626:4527:32
UNTS4:296:063:219:003:490:47
7Rejmer Julia1:11:235:3010:5815:501:01:551:09:371:11:23
Team 360 stopni5:305:284:5246:057:421:46
 
 
 
K14 (9)2,5 km10 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(63)3(37)4(39)5(45)6(42)7(47)8(49)9(61)10(100)
Meta
 
1Zielińska Oliwia18:361:323:195:067:479:3210:3011:5013:0916:2417:38
PUKS Młode Orły1:321:471:472:411:450:581:201:193:151:14
18:36
0:58
2Nitsch Aleksandra19:291:303:325:378:2410:2311:2212:3413:4417:0018:32
UNTS1:302:022:052:471:590:591:121:103:161:32
19:29
0:57
3Majewska Maja20:562:094:075:518:3010:5611:5513:0614:3718:1019:54
PUKS Młode Orły2:091:581:442:392:260:591:111:313:331:44
20:56
1:02
4Fijałkowska Klaudia23:431:503:525:4111:5713:5814:5716:0117:4221:1222:50
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria1:502:021:496:162:010:591:041:413:301:38
23:43
0:53
5Borkowska Monika24:061:564:236:269:1413:3314:3915:5117:1221:0623:03
KS Spójnia Warszawa1:562:272:032:484:191:061:121:213:541:57
24:06
1:03
6Borkowska Lena28:494:156:309:0314:5216:5618:3619:5921:5926:0127:50
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:152:152:335:492:041:401:232:004:021:49
28:49
0:59
7Paulina Dzwonkowska32:452:174:386:4110:4318:0121:1422:5725:1729:5131:51
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:172:212:034:027:183:131:432:204:342:00
32:45
0:54
8Sobiepanek Barbara32:522:185:258:1813:2415:5517:5320:0122:5028:5631:52
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:183:072:535:062:311:582:082:496:062:56
32:52
1:00
 
Maliszewska Nataliankl11:4314:3717:0221:1023:3625:31-----29:0939:1541:14
brak11:432:542:254:082:261:553:3810:061:59
42:15
1:01
 
 
 
K18 (3)3,7 km14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(35)3(39)4(41)5(45)6(42)7(49)8(51)9(53)10(40)
11(56)12(58)13(59)14(100)Meta
 
1Filipczak Natalia28:132:294:098:5110:1710:5811:5613:5615:5717:0419:35
PUKS Młode Orły2:291:404:421:260:410:582:002:011:072:31
21:5523:3225:2227:1928:13
2:201:371:501:570:54
2Mianowska Julia29:242:043:467:229:079:5510:5312:5915:3517:0520:25
UNTS2:041:423:361:450:480:582:062:361:303:20
23:0924:5726:3928:3229:24
2:441:481:421:530:52
3Kubicka Sonia46:356:158:3214:0016:0419:3020:4423:3926:3030:2834:13
PUKS Młode Orły6:152:175:282:043:261:142:552:513:583:45
37:4839:5242:4345:2246:35
3:352:042:512:391:13
 
 
 
K21 (9)5,1 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(34)3(36)4(38)5(42)6(43)7(44)8(41)9(47)10(48)
11(58)12(56)13(57)14(51)15(52)16(50)17(59)18(62)19(100)Meta
 
1Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna31:522:183:465:148:2711:0012:2113:0115:3416:5018:00
UNTS2:181:281:283:132:331:210:402:331:161:10
19:4421:0021:5323:3424:2826:0628:4730:0331:0431:52
1:441:160:531:410:541:382:411:161:010:48
2Kubicka Zuzanna32:581:503:234:568:2511:3413:0713:4916:1217:3018:31
UNTS1:501:331:333:293:091:330:422:231:181:01
20:1621:3222:3524:0725:0826:3429:4931:0632:0932:58
1:451:161:031:321:011:263:151:171:030:49
3Cygler Paulina33:271:463:125:148:2111:1112:5313:3315:4817:0519:58
WKS Wawel Kraków1:461:262:023:072:501:420:402:151:172:53
21:4122:4923:4625:1325:5527:2530:3831:4532:4233:27
1:431:080:571:270:421:303:131:070:570:45
4Wołek Ewa37:452:264:166:2010:1113:2114:5715:4918:3420:1521:26
UNTS2:261:502:043:513:101:360:522:451:411:11
23:2925:1326:2528:1029:1030:5734:3135:5737:0137:45
2:031:441:121:451:001:473:341:261:040:44
5Martyna Miśkiewicz47:082:494:516:5511:4215:3918:5719:5923:1025:3827:10
OK!Sport2:492:022:044:473:573:181:023:112:281:32
29:3831:2032:5135:1436:1238:4743:0344:4646:1047:08
2:281:421:312:230:582:354:161:431:240:58
6Trojecka Marta49:255:217:2610:1714:4918:5421:1022:2725:3227:2529:01
OK!Sport5:212:052:514:324:052:161:173:051:531:36
32:0933:4335:0837:2838:1940:2845:1346:5548:2249:25
3:081:341:252:200:512:094:451:421:271:03
7Patejko Patrycja50:493:415:578:1113:4217:4820:1821:2524:5926:4828:18
KS Spójnia Warszawa3:412:162:145:314:062:301:073:341:491:30
31:0633:0934:3237:3138:2840:5445:5048:0749:4350:49
2:482:031:232:590:572:264:562:171:361:06
 
Machowska-Łącka Magdalenankl2:495:498:3714:2319:5022:5725:2430:0633:1840:41
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:493:002:485:465:273:072:274:423:127:23
44:4448:011:13:031:22:461:24:33---------------1:52:411:53:47
4:033:1725:029:431:4728:081:06
Żebrowska Barbaraabs
UNTS
 
 
 
K35 (6)4,2 km16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(63)3(37)4(38)5(43)6(47)7(46)8(41)9(42)10(50)
11(52)12(53)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(100)Meta
 
1Śliwczyńska Ilona30:332:093:105:037:2310:5113:2614:1315:3316:2818:59
Indywidualny Mazowsze2:091:011:532:203:282:350:471:200:552:31
21:0221:5023:5926:0427:3829:3130:33
2:030:482:092:051:341:531:02
2Biolik Agnieszka33:222:083:094:587:4410:4313:2014:0716:1116:5620:45
Indywidualny Mazowsze2:081:011:492:462:592:370:472:040:453:49
23:1524:0326:2028:2530:4232:2733:22
2:300:482:172:052:171:450:55
3Treszczotko Dominika42:133:405:137:4411:2315:1620:0421:5423:1024:2429:25
brak3:401:332:313:393:534:481:501:161:145:01
31:4732:5435:1537:2939:1941:1742:13
2:221:072:212:141:501:580:56
4Szymanska Zuzanna47:183:134:336:5310:3215:0419:0820:0823:2824:2729:04
Team 360 stopni3:131:202:203:394:324:041:003:200:594:37
31:1932:2536:0939:2043:3946:1147:18
2:151:063:443:114:192:321:07
5Mianowska Dorota52:023:354:5611:1314:3018:5423:0724:4126:2627:2632:27
UNTS3:351:216:173:174:244:131:341:451:005:01
35:0636:1640:4245:1348:0250:4652:02
2:391:104:264:312:492:441:16
6Benesz Joanna1:00:314:085:378:2914:2321:2026:1230:3133:0335:3039:39
Żółwik4:081:292:525:546:574:524:192:322:274:09
43:1345:0149:1952:4855:4258:531:00:31
3:341:484:183:292:543:111:38
 
 
 
K45 (7)3,6 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(39)5(42)6(47)7(50)8(52)9(53)10(40)
11(58)12(59)13(100)Meta
 
1Parfianowicz Joanna36:292:055:427:1810:4114:1215:3318:1720:3921:4525:35
UNTS2:053:371:363:233:311:212:442:221:063:50
30:0332:3835:1436:29
4:282:352:361:15
2Wołowczyk Mariola38:452:185:1510:1013:2916:2818:5821:5224:2925:2628:43
UNTS2:182:574:553:192:592:302:542:370:573:17
33:2835:3837:4238:45
4:452:102:041:03
3Trykozko Urszula39:302:116:037:3511:1414:4016:2919:1821:3922:4626:49
Team 360 stopni2:113:521:323:393:261:492:492:211:074:03
31:5336:2138:3339:30
5:044:282:120:57
4Daniluk Karina39:502:066:418:2812:1917:1118:3621:3323:5825:1329:22
BKS Wataha2:064:351:473:514:521:252:572:251:154:09
33:4636:0538:3939:50
4:242:192:341:11
5Wołek Małgorzata42:012:296:538:3113:0916:3618:1821:3924:2625:4229:46
UNTS2:294:241:384:383:271:423:212:471:164:04
35:0037:4640:4042:01
5:142:462:541:21
6Tarnowska Ewa46:112:219:2811:0717:3221:2123:0525:4828:3530:1634:06
KU AZS UMCS2:217:071:396:253:491:442:432:471:413:50
38:5741:5744:5646:11
4:513:002:591:15
7Wąsiewicz Marzena46:502:5510:5012:1316:1720:2321:5825:0528:3829:4633:49
Team 360 stopni2:557:551:234:044:061:353:073:331:084:03
39:3042:3745:2346:50
5:413:072:461:27
 
 
 
K55 (6)2,9 km12 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(33)3(35)4(39)5(45)6(41)7(42)8(47)9(49)10(58)
11(59)12(100)Meta
 
1Krochmal Małgorzata34:552:424:059:5614:5216:4017:4219:2120:3922:4425:39
KU AZS WAT2:421:235:514:561:481:021:391:182:052:55
28:3433:3734:5533:40
2:555:031:18*100
2Wróblewska Bogna36:552:504:4010:0316:2618:4920:0021:1923:1025:0729:03
OK!Sport2:501:505:236:232:231:111:191:511:573:56
32:0035:2636:55
2:573:261:29
3Bartnik Bożena38:133:005:078:0413:3816:0717:5219:1322:5025:0428:30
KU AZS WAT3:002:072:575:342:291:451:213:372:143:26
33:5936:4838:13
5:292:491:25
4Olbrycht Anna46:473:285:349:4517:2022:4924:1025:4627:4630:3636:36
Indywidualny Mazowsze3:282:064:117:355:291:211:362:002:506:00
40:4844:5246:47
4:124:041:55
5Glińska Barbara50:065:096:5413:3319:3323:4124:4127:3130:1335:2541:44
UNTS5:091:456:396:004:081:002:502:425:126:19
44:5548:2750:06
3:113:321:39
6Galicz Krystyna56:464:537:2812:4928:4932:5234:4736:4238:5941:4747:46
BKS Wataha4:532:355:2116:004:031:551:552:172:485:59
50:5955:1956:46
3:134:201:27
 
 
 
M10 (9)2,0 km5 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(34)3(37)4(61)5(100)Meta
 
1Świtała Michał18:502:304:588:1915:3517:5218:5017:53
UNTS2:302:283:217:162:170:58*100
2Hajkowski Olaf24:254:167:0411:5521:2023:2724:25
UNTS4:162:484:519:252:070:58
3Drosik Marcel24:458:3210:5714:1821:3223:5124:45
UNTS8:322:253:217:142:190:54
4Ptak Szymon27:415:118:0411:1924:5026:5027:41
UNTS5:112:533:1513:312:000:51
5Chachurski Mieszko30:286:4313:0017:5227:1629:3130:28
UNTS6:436:174:529:242:150:57
6Lendzioszek Leszek38:294:207:2212:2833:3437:1438:29
KS Spójnia Warszawa4:203:025:0621:063:401:15
7Treszczotko Antoni56:288:3217:3523:3946:2754:4656:28
brak8:329:036:0422:488:191:42
8Treszczotko Aleksander1:00:1317:3826:3032:3253:2359:081:00:13
brak17:388:526:0220:515:451:05
9Łyś Mikołaj1:29:2213:3328:1144:441:18:161:26:521:29:22
brak13:3314:3816:3333:328:362:30
 
 
 
M12 (11)2,3 km8 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(63)3(37)4(39)5(41)6(46)7(61)8(100)Meta
 
1Wąsiewicz Jerzy15:552:003:475:278:009:3911:0613:1815:0815:55
Team 360 stopni2:001:471:402:331:391:272:121:500:47
2Gąsienica-Sanek Adam17:432:053:505:539:3811:1412:3815:0816:5117:43
UNTS2:051:452:033:451:361:242:301:430:52
3Dąbrowski Karol18:563:506:268:2310:4812:2114:0216:1318:1218:56
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria3:502:361:572:251:331:412:111:590:44
4Wasilewski Mikołaj19:472:224:256:339:5112:2114:2517:1218:4919:47
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:222:032:083:182:302:042:471:370:58
5Łącki Jakub19:594:005:448:4711:2613:1014:5117:1019:0619:59
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:001:443:032:391:441:412:191:560:53
6Janowski Filip22:302:334:316:5011:3013:5716:5919:5821:3522:30
KS Spójnia Warszawa2:331:582:194:402:273:022:591:370:55
7Stopczyński Bartosz22:442:354:446:4412:2014:4417:2620:0921:5222:44
BKS Wataha2:352:092:005:362:242:422:431:430:52
8Wieczorek Hubert23:004:579:2711:1414:2616:5118:1720:4521:5923:00
UNTS4:574:301:473:122:251:262:281:141:01
9Lendzioszek Antoni30:575:177:5510:3217:0819:5622:3126:3729:4930:57
KS Spójnia Warszawa5:172:382:376:362:482:354:063:121:08
10Jeziorowski Kacper41:195:539:3514:0624:5728:2232:0936:4640:0041:19
KU AZS UMCS5:533:424:3110:513:253:474:373:141:19
 
Hajkowicz Filipnkl2:59-----9:5014:2917:1922:1626:5028:5429:48
UNTS2:596:514:392:504:574:342:040:54
6:52
*36
 
 
 
M14 (9)3,7 km14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(35)3(39)4(41)5(45)6(42)7(49)8(51)9(53)10(40)
11(56)12(58)13(59)14(100)Meta
 
1Wójtowicz Krzysztof25:002:184:026:598:118:509:3411:1313:0313:5315:54
UNTS2:181:442:571:120:390:441:391:500:502:01
18:0121:1422:3424:0925:003:14
2:073:131:201:350:51*63
2Antonowicz Jan26:211:553:266:337:518:379:2211:1613:1914:2116:31
UNTS1:551:313:071:180:460:451:542:031:022:10
18:3119:5023:4825:2926:21
2:001:193:581:410:52
3Michał Sędłak30:352:113:567:399:4210:3511:3413:5316:0817:1720:06
OK!Sport2:111:453:432:030:530:592:192:151:092:49
23:2324:4727:2729:2930:35
3:171:242:402:021:06
4Wołek Stanisław31:422:184:098:4810:2611:2812:3614:4917:5519:1821:59
UNTS2:181:514:391:381:021:082:133:061:232:41
24:4827:0128:4730:4531:42
2:492:131:461:580:57
5Podworski Kacper34:422:414:218:4010:2711:0812:1314:1716:2320:0422:42
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:411:404:191:470:411:052:042:063:412:38
28:0130:0031:4433:4634:4233:48
5:191:591:442:020:56*100
6Sobiepanek Maksymilian39:522:193:547:038:529:3410:2913:0714:5016:0418:33
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:191:353:091:490:420:552:381:431:142:29
21:4435:1537:1638:5939:52
3:1113:312:011:430:53
7Majowski Jan46:002:154:2411:2813:1114:0715:3818:3121:0325:2029:10
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:152:097:041:430:561:312:532:324:173:50
37:0039:5142:4845:1646:00
7:502:512:572:280:44
8Drosik Oskar54:562:357:3113:3916:3818:3220:0923:2327:4431:0238:04
UNTS2:354:566:082:591:541:373:144:213:187:02
43:1547:2750:3953:5754:56
5:114:123:123:180:59
9Chojka Krzysztof57:553:0310:2916:4119:3921:3723:1126:3330:4233:5840:59
UNTS3:037:266:122:581:581:343:224:093:167:01
46:1350:2253:4056:5757:55
5:144:093:183:170:58
 
 
 
M18 (4)5,1 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(34)3(36)4(38)5(42)6(43)7(44)8(41)9(47)10(48)
11(58)12(56)13(57)14(51)15(52)16(50)17(59)18(62)19(100)Meta
 
1Pierzchała Michał29:391:393:024:407:289:4711:0711:4113:5515:2016:13
UNTS1:391:231:382:482:191:200:342:141:250:53
18:0019:0820:0221:3022:1524:1826:4827:5828:5429:39
1:471:080:541:280:452:032:301:100:560:45
4:14
*63
2Gładecki Dawid31:461:403:054:287:3710:0612:0012:3715:0916:5618:46
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria1:401:251:233:092:291:540:372:321:471:50
20:2321:3622:5124:2024:5126:2229:0230:1131:0531:46
1:371:131:151:290:311:312:401:090:540:41
3Choroś Tomasz34:081:563:156:5210:0612:4914:0414:4316:5918:2419:19
PUKS Młode Orły1:561:193:373:142:431:150:392:161:250:55
21:1122:2423:2425:0525:5427:3730:5432:1633:1834:08
1:521:131:001:410:491:433:171:221:020:50
4:25
*63
4Olszewski Bartłomiej34:161:403:104:488:1811:0812:3413:2015:4417:1018:38
UNTS1:401:301:383:302:501:260:462:241:261:28
20:2422:4423:4825:3926:2428:0431:1232:2433:3134:16
1:462:201:041:510:451:403:081:121:070:45
 
 
 
M20 (3)5,4 km21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(35)3(38)4(39)5(41)6(43)7(44)8(45)9(42)10(46)
11(48)12(59)13(56)14(40)15(51)16(52)17(50)18(58)19(60)20(62)
21(100)Meta
 
1Mossakowski Wojciech34:161:342:585:386:257:389:2510:0611:4612:3213:39
UNTS1:341:242:400:471:131:470:411:400:461:07
15:0616:5919:4221:1623:3324:1026:0028:0630:3332:25
1:271:532:431:342:170:371:502:062:271:52
33:2534:16
1:000:51
2Wołowczyk Michał42:521:593:387:148:4010:3513:1414:0616:2217:3519:03
UNTS1:591:393:361:261:552:390:522:161:131:28
20:5323:1526:2428:3131:1031:5733:5436:2238:1340:35
1:502:223:092:072:390:471:572:281:512:22
41:5042:52
1:151:02
3Myszkowski Maciej54:492:284:238:5410:1612:2015:2316:1718:5920:1422:10
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:281:554:311:222:043:030:542:421:151:56
24:1428:4333:2035:5739:2340:1842:3446:5649:3852:23
2:044:294:372:373:260:552:164:222:422:45
53:5154:49
1:280:58
 
 
 
M21 (10)6,5 km26 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(45)
11(46)12(47)13(48)14(59)15(56)16(57)17(55)18(54)19(53)20(51)
21(52)22(50)23(58)24(60)25(62)26(100)Meta
 
1Parfianowicz Piotr30:451:101:392:483:585:576:367:579:069:3810:54
UNTS1:100:291:091:101:590:391:211:090:321:16
12:0812:4113:4615:1617:2318:0819:5321:1223:0023:43
1:140:331:051:302:070:451:451:191:480:43
24:1425:1126:3927:5829:2030:0630:45
0:310:571:281:191:220:460:39
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof33:061:221:553:134:307:127:519:1510:2511:0112:19
UNTS1:220:331:181:172:420:391:241:100:361:18
13:3214:0515:0416:3518:3819:2421:1722:4224:3725:19
1:130:330:591:312:030:461:531:251:550:42
25:5127:0128:4029:5731:2732:2033:06
0:321:101:391:171:300:530:46
3Skoupy Honza38:262:563:334:416:499:0710:0311:4013:1213:4615:05
Ski-OB Sternberk2:560:371:082:082:180:561:371:320:341:19
16:3617:1618:0620:1622:3223:2825:3227:0729:2930:17
1:310:400:502:102:160:562:041:352:220:48
30:5432:1534:0935:3136:5437:4338:26
0:371:211:541:221:230:490:43
4Dudek Wojciech38:551:432:193:334:577:288:2010:0711:2411:5913:30
PUKS Młode Orły1:430:361:141:242:310:521:471:170:351:31
14:5815:3418:3120:2022:4623:3825:4927:2129:3330:25
1:280:362:571:492:260:522:111:322:120:52
31:0832:3034:1735:5237:2238:1238:55
0:431:221:471:351:300:500:43
5Krasuski Marcin40:261:312:083:344:557:288:169:5411:4012:1713:43
orienteering.waw.pl1:310:371:261:212:330:481:381:460:371:26
15:1215:5017:2720:3222:5223:4926:2728:0730:3031:20
1:290:381:373:052:200:572:381:402:230:50
32:0133:2435:0736:5338:3939:3740:26
0:411:231:431:461:460:580:49
6Cygler Sławomir44:482:433:224:546:309:2310:1312:4114:1314:5816:34
UNTS2:430:391:321:362:530:502:281:320:451:36
18:1819:1920:2222:5626:1327:1029:2331:1333:5034:45
1:441:011:032:343:170:572:131:502:370:55
35:2437:0039:1341:2243:1044:0744:48
0:391:362:132:091:480:570:41
7Mioduszewski Mateusz52:511:552:494:246:079:0711:1313:1715:3916:2418:10
UKA1:550:541:351:433:002:062:042:220:451:46
22:5524:0725:3728:3832:0033:1835:4437:2940:1041:24
4:451:121:303:013:221:182:261:452:411:14
42:1043:5246:1548:5950:5752:0252:51
0:461:422:232:441:581:050:49
8Drożdż Rafał1:03:544:435:207:049:1713:1015:0317:5520:5921:4724:01
OK!Sport4:430:371:442:133:531:532:523:040:482:14
27:0528:1133:0336:0640:0741:1644:0546:3950:3352:22
3:041:064:523:034:011:092:492:343:541:49
53:0455:0257:3159:311:01:451:02:571:03:54
0:421:582:292:002:141:120:57
9Mazurkiewicz Jakub1:11:412:493:345:257:1210:4112:2515:3817:5518:5220:59
OK!Sport2:490:451:511:473:291:443:132:170:572:07
27:5729:0931:1735:5743:4245:0047:4351:4555:0157:03
6:581:122:084:407:451:182:434:023:162:02
57:431:01:381:03:501:06:051:09:111:10:501:11:41
0:403:552:122:153:061:390:51
 
Glinka Jakubnkl4:055:257:5311:3017:3519:1127:0437:4641:2047:57
OK!Sport4:051:202:283:376:051:367:5310:423:346:37
54:381:05:101:07:581:13:501:21:101:23:351:30:151:36:29----------
6:4110:322:485:527:202:256:406:14
-------------------------2:04:482:06:00
28:191:12
 
 
 
M40 (12)5,1 km21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(33)3(36)4(38)5(44)6(43)7(41)8(46)9(48)10(50)
11(51)12(52)13(53)14(54)15(55)16(57)17(56)18(58)19(60)20(62)
21(100)Meta
 
1Majewski Marek32:041:162:053:026:168:178:5911:2712:5014:0415:08
PUKS Młode Orły1:160:490:573:142:010:422:281:231:141:04
16:0517:3118:1720:2522:0024:2225:2926:4328:4630:21
0:571:260:462:081:352:221:071:142:031:35
31:2032:04
0:590:44
2Błachut Igor32:331:202:053:026:048:139:2711:2713:3714:4715:51
Team 360 stopni1:200:450:573:022:091:142:002:101:101:04
16:5717:3618:1520:3522:4424:5625:5727:1028:4830:58
1:060:390:392:202:092:121:011:131:382:10
31:5032:33
0:520:43
3Marte Michał34:553:033:484:518:1610:3511:1713:3714:5016:1617:25
KU AZS WAT3:030:451:033:252:190:422:201:131:261:09
18:3819:2220:0622:3224:1827:0028:1229:3130:5132:58
1:130:440:442:261:462:421:121:191:202:07
34:0034:55
1:020:55
4Mossakowski Przemysław36:421:262:293:417:269:5510:4413:0014:0616:0917:23
Indywidualny Mazowsze1:261:031:123:452:290:492:161:062:031:14
18:2919:2120:1023:0225:1027:3729:0630:2532:3734:40
1:060:520:492:522:082:271:291:192:122:03
35:4836:42
1:080:54
5Lendzioszek Paweł38:411:282:243:337:309:5610:5113:2914:4816:3118:31
KS Spójnia Warszawa1:280:561:093:572:260:552:381:191:432:00
19:5020:3521:1824:2927:0029:3731:0432:3734:3736:38
1:190:450:433:112:312:371:271:332:002:01
37:4838:41
1:100:53
6Dobrowolski Piotr38:462:203:144:368:2610:4111:3415:0716:3917:5218:55
KU AZS UMCS2:200:541:223:502:150:533:331:321:131:03
20:0220:3921:2023:4625:4828:1131:5233:0635:0636:58
1:070:370:412:262:022:233:411:142:001:52
37:5938:46
1:010:47
7Mianowski Rafał39:391:292:293:378:5211:2212:0914:4115:4518:4520:05
UNTS1:291:001:085:152:300:472:321:043:001:20
21:2622:1222:5825:5728:1630:4832:0833:1935:3437:35
1:210:460:462:592:192:321:201:112:152:01
38:4739:39
1:120:52
8Maliszewski Leszek42:191:312:303:367:219:5910:4714:2015:3417:1918:35
Stryki Byki1:310:591:063:452:380:483:331:141:451:16
20:0820:5621:5025:2128:4232:1634:0535:3238:2240:23
1:330:480:543:313:213:341:491:272:502:01
41:2842:19
1:050:51
9Wieczorek Piotr42:451:392:393:517:5410:5111:5415:0316:2618:1919:41
Indywidualny Mazowsze1:391:001:124:032:571:033:091:231:531:22
21:2522:3223:2927:0229:1832:2633:5635:5238:1740:31
1:441:070:573:332:163:081:301:562:252:14
41:5342:45
1:220:52
10Zieliński Artur47:481:322:514:388:4011:1012:0317:3118:4220:0021:16
PUKS Młode Orły1:321:191:474:022:300:535:281:111:181:16
22:1923:3924:2727:0936:3739:1540:3342:0443:4645:38
1:031:200:482:429:282:381:181:311:421:52
46:4747:48
1:091:01
11Niebielski Bartosz54:061:333:154:558:5911:2912:3215:4918:5725:1427:17
UKS Falenica1:331:421:404:042:301:033:173:086:172:03
28:3831:4532:3138:0740:4344:5646:4748:1250:0452:06
1:213:070:465:362:364:131:511:251:522:02
53:1554:06
1:090:51
12Benesz Rafał1:16:594:296:058:1113:4617:4920:5427:3529:4433:2135:47
Żółwik4:291:362:065:354:033:056:412:093:372:26
38:0440:0041:2546:4652:2257:571:00:561:03:551:08:091:12:22
2:171:561:255:215:365:352:592:594:144:13
1:15:551:16:593:09
3:331:04*33
 
 
 
M45 (5)4,4 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(36)3(39)4(45)5(41)6(42)7(47)8(49)9(51)10(52)
11(53)12(54)13(55)14(57)15(56)16(58)17(60)18(62)19(100)Meta
 
1Antonowicz Jerzy31:022:033:216:518:078:449:3210:2811:4214:3415:08
Indywidualny Mazowsze2:031:183:301:160:370:480:561:142:520:34
15:5618:3220:2022:4023:5725:0827:0229:0030:0631:02
0:482:361:482:201:171:111:541:581:060:56
2Wrzosek Zbigniew33:171:552:567:398:479:1912:2513:2214:3216:5017:42
Indywidualny Mazowsze1:551:014:431:080:323:060:571:102:180:52
18:2420:4922:3325:1026:3927:5529:3631:2532:2733:17
0:422:251:442:371:291:161:411:491:020:50
3Jurek Grzegorz33:272:033:066:508:098:429:2410:2313:4115:3316:17
Ekotrend Warszawa2:031:033:441:190:330:420:593:181:520:44
16:5919:3621:2523:5325:4427:3329:2431:3332:3833:27
0:422:371:492:281:511:491:512:091:050:49
4Wąsiewicz Piotr41:182:223:468:159:4610:3711:3812:5616:4719:0020:47
Team 360 stopni2:221:244:291:310:511:011:183:512:131:47
21:3624:5727:3430:3332:0734:1236:2538:4640:1841:18
0:493:212:372:591:342:052:132:211:321:00
 
Michalak Tomasznkl1:532:556:357:548:379:1910:12-----17:4218:16
UNTS1:531:023:401:190:430:420:537:300:34
18:5921:2723:2426:0327:2230:0631:5634:1235:1836:05
0:432:281:572:391:192:441:502:161:060:47
14:56
*48
 
 
 
M50 (7)4,2 km16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(63)3(37)4(38)5(43)6(47)7(46)8(41)9(42)10(50)
11(52)12(53)13(57)14(58)15(59)16(100)Meta
 
1Chachurski Ryszard26:101:563:054:366:459:2911:4812:2613:2414:0516:09
KU AZS WAT1:561:091:312:092:442:190:380:580:412:04
17:3418:2220:2122:1623:4225:2226:10
1:250:481:591:551:261:400:48
2Wołowczyk Marek27:252:023:014:426:489:5412:2213:0414:1414:5717:02
UNTS2:020:591:412:063:062:280:421:100:432:05
18:2719:0621:0623:1324:4726:3527:25
1:250:392:002:071:341:480:50
3Urbaniak Krzysztof27:523:034:005:327:5210:4013:1113:4915:2016:0317:59
Indywidualny Mazowsze3:030:571:322:202:482:310:381:310:431:56
19:2720:1322:0524:0025:2327:0127:52
1:280:461:521:551:231:380:51
4Tarnowski Mirosław29:072:032:534:256:389:1911:5613:3214:4015:2617:49
KU AZS UMCS2:030:501:322:132:412:371:361:080:462:23
19:2220:1222:0625:0226:3328:1729:07
1:330:501:542:561:311:440:50
5Parfianowicz Marcin35:272:303:405:358:4712:2815:2316:2018:4919:4022:03
Indywidualny Mazowsze2:301:101:553:123:412:550:572:290:512:23
24:0625:0527:3630:1332:1534:2135:27
2:030:592:312:372:022:061:06
6Janowski Piotr43:512:444:026:2910:2714:5918:1819:3021:1622:1825:26
KS Spójnia Warszawa2:441:182:273:584:323:191:121:461:023:08
28:1930:4534:0137:4240:3442:4543:51
2:532:263:163:412:522:111:06
7Zebrowski Dariusz47:262:564:206:5210:5415:5620:1921:2323:3624:5628:19
OK!Sport2:561:242:324:025:024:231:042:131:203:23
31:5633:3237:1240:2843:0545:5947:26
3:371:363:403:162:372:541:27
 
 
 
M55 (8)3,6 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(39)5(42)6(47)7(50)8(52)9(53)10(40)
11(58)12(59)13(100)Meta
 
1Wałachowski Janusz25:201:454:155:227:4110:1211:1712:5914:4615:3717:51
PUKS Młode Orły1:452:301:072:192:311:051:421:470:512:14
20:5422:3224:2225:20
3:031:381:500:58
2Krochmal Andrzej26:311:364:285:438:1710:2611:2913:1314:5015:4118:02
KS Spójnia Warszawa1:362:521:152:342:091:031:441:370:512:21
21:5223:3125:3026:31
3:501:391:591:01
3Machowski Władysław27:181:384:085:227:309:4810:4412:1715:4116:3119:00
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria1:382:301:142:082:180:561:333:240:502:29
22:0324:4526:2527:18
3:032:421:400:53
4Krochmal Grzegorz31:354:047:128:3211:2113:5415:0617:2119:5920:5923:49
KU AZS WAT4:043:081:202:492:331:122:152:381:002:50
27:0328:4330:3931:35
3:141:401:560:56
5Olbrycht Janusz33:492:596:007:2310:0813:2514:3516:2818:5319:5922:44
Indywidualny Mazowsze2:593:011:232:453:171:101:532:251:062:45
28:1930:4932:4533:49
5:352:301:561:04
6Wróblewski Tadeusz33:532:085:316:439:1815:3916:5019:2621:5822:5025:15
OK!Sport2:083:231:122:356:211:112:362:320:522:25
28:4730:4232:5233:53
3:321:552:101:01
7Sypuła Sławomir47:251:557:488:5813:3016:2317:4420:0422:4924:0827:10
UNTS1:555:531:104:322:531:212:202:451:193:02
33:0743:4846:1447:25
5:5710:412:261:11
 
Jarecki Krzysztofnkl3:507:188:3011:0813:56-----19:5321:4422:4325:37
KU AZS UMCS3:503:281:122:382:485:571:510:592:54
36:2438:5542:0243:10
10:472:313:071:08
 
 
 
M65 (3)2,9 km12 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(33)3(35)4(39)5(45)6(41)7(42)8(47)9(49)10(58)
11(59)12(100)Meta
 
1Wasilewski Stanisław22:431:553:054:5910:0711:2412:1713:1114:0816:0818:16
PUKS Młode Orły1:551:101:545:081:170:530:540:572:002:08
20:0121:5422:43
1:451:530:49
2Łapanowski Jacenty26:342:113:085:089:5011:5412:3914:0014:5918:4521:37
KU AZS WAT2:110:572:004:422:040:451:210:593:462:52
23:4525:3526:34
2:081:500:59
3Hiller Jerzy28:152:386:078:0413:1314:3715:2416:2117:2719:1821:45
KU AZS UMCS2:383:291:575:091:240:470:571:061:512:27
24:3426:5528:15
2:492:211:20
 
 
 
KM10NR (6)3,1 km5 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(34)3(37)4(61)5(100)Meta
 
1Kmieciński Franciszek28:513:598:2313:1223:1626:3528:51
PUKS Młode Orły3:594:244:4910:043:192:16
2Jurek Amelia30:574:188:3014:5724:5129:4430:57
Ekotrend Warszawa4:184:126:279:544:531:13
3Wójtowicz Hanna31:106:3111:2116:4827:1029:5631:10
UNTS6:314:505:2710:222:461:14
4Marte Ewa39:307:3213:5321:5734:1637:1839:30
brak7:326:218:0412:193:022:12
5Patejko Zuzanna41:054:3612:2917:2834:1839:3241:05
KS Spójnia Warszawa4:367:534:5916:505:141:33
6Kulikova Anastasiia58:078:5315:5023:3849:1456:0658:07
brak8:536:577:4825:366:522:01
 
 
 
KM85 (3)2,2 km7 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(36)3(37)4(39)5(46)6(61)7(100)Meta
 
1Wysocki Stanisław37:505:2310:0414:0219:5225:2531:1935:3537:50
KS Spójnia Warszawa5:234:413:585:505:335:544:162:15
2Zielczyńska Helena56:147:4415:0620:4429:3737:2146:1352:2256:14
A-To-My7:447:225:388:537:448:526:093:52
3Zielczyński Mieczysław57:0410:2717:2522:5831:0240:3348:5654:4657:04
A-To-My10:276:585:338:049:318:235:502:18
 
 
 
OPEN3 (8)3,2 km10 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(34)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(50)7(58)8(60)9(62)10(100)
Meta
 
1Parfianowicz Adam31:442:456:599:4213:1915:4519:3123:4727:4129:4830:56
Indywidualny Mazowsze2:454:142:433:372:263:464:163:542:071:08
31:44
0:48
2Chabiera Tomasz32:261:344:046:4810:4515:5618:1724:3027:3630:0831:38
UNTS1:342:302:443:575:112:216:133:062:321:30
32:26
0:48
3Baranowski Krzysztof36:492:235:118:4515:3816:3122:4326:3131:2834:1735:54
biegusiem.pl2:232:483:346:530:536:123:484:572:491:37
36:49
0:55
4Rejmer Edward40:562:486:039:2813:3615:2019:1822:2034:5737:4539:58
Team 360 stopni2:483:153:254:081:443:583:0212:372:482:13
40:56
0:58
5Kubak Krzysztof41:152:187:5911:5016:5819:4025:5428:5432:2838:5540:14
biegusiem.pl2:185:413:515:082:426:143:003:346:271:19
41:15
1:01
6Wójtowicz Grzegorz46:428:1611:3314:4519:5321:0524:2328:1340:2443:3345:46
Indywidualny Mazowsze8:163:173:125:081:123:183:5012:113:092:13
46:42
0:56
7Gajszek Robert53:546:2711:5716:3624:4326:0332:4436:4947:1050:2652:44
biegusiem.pl6:275:304:398:071:206:414:0510:213:162:18
53:54
1:10
8Parfianowicz Katarzyna1:18:411:585:3514:3924:4831:0234:5947:041:05:141:13:101:16:09
Indywidualny Mazowsze1:583:379:0410:096:143:5712:0518:107:562:59
1:18:41
2:32